William Fouquet

Is your surname Fouquet?

Research the Fouquet family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Fouquet

Also Known As: "Fuqua"
Birthdate:
Death: 1774 (51)
Immediate Family:

Son of William "Gill" Fuqua and Jane Fouquet
Husband of Mary Fouquet
Father of Sarah Catharine Terry
Brother of William Humphrey Fuqua, Sr.; William Giles Fuqua; John Fuqua; Ralph Fuqua; Mary F. (not proven) Fuqua and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

William Fouquet's Timeline

1723
1723
1754
1754
Age 31
1774
1774
Age 51