William Millbury

Is your surname Millbury?

Research the Millbury family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Millbury

Also Known As: "William Milbury", "William Milberry"
Birthdate:
Death: May 1727 (37)
Immediate Family:

Son of William Milbury and Hannah Milbury
Husband of Susanna Rowe
Father of Susanna Millbury and Mary Millbury (Milberry)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About William Millbury

view all

William Millbury's Timeline

1689
October 23, 1689
1719
April 1, 1719
Age 29
Gloucester, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States
1724
1724
Age 34
Gloucester, Essex, MA
1727
May 1727
Age 37