William F. O'Driscoll

Is your surname O'Driscoll?

Research the O'Driscoll family

William F. O'Driscoll's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William F. O'Driscoll

Also Known As: "Buddy"
Birthdate:
Death: October 07, 1996
MA, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of William Francis O'Driscoll and Gertrude Veronica O'Driscoll
Brother of Gertrude Elizabeth O'Dea; Frederick T. O'Driscoll; Private User; John O'Driscoll and Private

Occupation: MBTA worker
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

William F. O'Driscoll's Timeline

1996
October 7, 1996
MA, United States
????