William Fillmore Smith

Is your surname Smith?

Research the Smith family

William Fillmore Smith's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Fillmore Smith

Also Known As: "Bill Smith"
Birthdate:
Death: October 14, 1998 (81)
Place of Burial: Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of William Ernest Smith and Martha Hughes Smith
Brother of Martha Ansley Saunders and Everett Russell Smith

Managed by: Eldon Clark (Geni volunteer cura...
Last Updated:

About William Fillmore Smith

view all

William Fillmore Smith's Timeline

1916
December 22, 1916
1998
October 14, 1998
Age 81
????
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, United States