Willipa Mart

public profile

Willipa Mart's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Willipa Mart

Also Known As: "Villip", "Kuusik"
Birthdate:
Death: May 05, 1808 (7 months)
Immediate Family:

Son of Willipa Ado Kuusik and [Willipa] Mai Kuusik
Brother of Ann Träss; Willipa Peter; Willipa Liso; Kadri Willip ([Kuusik]); Jaan Kuusik and 4 others

Managed by: Olev Raudjärv
Last Updated:

About Willipa Mart

@

view all

Willipa Mart's Timeline

1807
September 27, 1807
1808
May 5, 1808