Is your surname Rimalt?

Research the Rimalt family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wilma Rimalt (Gelman)

Hebrew: (גלמן) רימלט וילמה
Also Known As: "Gelmann"
Birthdate:
Death: May 13, 2002 (94)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of צבי גלמן and מלכה גלמן
Wife of Elimelech Shimon Rimalt
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Private

Managed by: Dore Kleinstern
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Wilma Rimalt's Timeline

1908
April 25, 1908
2002
May 13, 2002
Age 94