Wincenta Leikauskas

Is your surname Leikauskas?

Research the Leikauskas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wincenta Leikauskas (Buklelevicz)

Lithuanian: Vincenta Leikauskienė (Bukelevičiūtė?)
Also Known As: "Winny"
Birthdate:
Death: September 02, 1986 (85-94)
Place of Burial: Boston (Mattapan), Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Dominic Leikauskas
Mother of Edward Leikauskas; Peter D Leikauskas and Private

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:
view all

Wincenta Leikauskas's Timeline

1896
1896
1924
August 1, 1924
1926
February 8, 1926
1986
September 2, 1986
Age 90
????
Boston (Mattapan), Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States