Is your surname Madisson?

Research the Madisson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wio Madisson

Also Known As: "[Annuke] Tõnno lesk"
Birthdate:
Death: November 04, 1828 (63-71)
Süvalepa, Kudina mp., Palamuse khlk., Tartumaa
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jüri Madisson

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Wio Madisson's Timeline

1761
1761
1828
November 4, 1828
Age 67
Süvalepa, Kudina mp., Palamuse khlk., Tartumaa