Wisckje Feyckes

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wisckje Feyckes

Also Known As: "Wisckje Fockens"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1640
overleden na 1640
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Feycke Tetmans and Popck Saeckesdr van Rinia
Wife of Martinus Fockens and Anne van Wyckel
Mother of Romckjen Fockens; Tjets (1) van Wyckel; Tjets (2) van Wyckel; Tjets (3) van Wyckel and Martinus van Wyckel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: