Wolf Nieteckmann

public profile

Is your surname Nieteckmann?

Research the Nieteckmann family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wolf Nieteckmann

Also Known As: "Wolf Nitekman"
Birthdate:
Death: 1938 (65-66)
Immediate Family:

Son of David Nitekman
Husband of Rebeka Nitekman
Father of David Nitekman and Shlomo Walter Nitekman
Brother of Mayer Nitekman; Jacob Nitekman and Isaac Nitekman

Managed by: Lior Shlomo Einstein
Last Updated:
view all

Wolf Nieteckmann's Timeline