Wolff Dessau Gerson

Is your surname Gerson?

Research the Gerson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wolff Dessau Gerson

Also Known As: "Wolff Dessau"
Birthdate:
Death: October 18, 1750 (62-71)
Berlin, Berlin, Germany
Immediate Family:

Son of Gerson Wulff
Husband of Sarche Gerson
Father of Feile Levi
Brother of Loeb Gerson and Isaak Josef Gerson Dessau

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Wolff Dessau Gerson's Timeline

1683
1683
1728
1728
1750
October 18, 1750
Age 67
Berlin, Berlin, Germany