Is your surname Oveland?

Research the Oveland family

Vrål Oveland's Geni Profile

Records for Vrål Oveland

4,724 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Vrål Oveland

Also Known As: "Wrål"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1621
Oveland, Froland, Aust-Agder
Immediate Family:

Husband of Guri Kristoffersdatter Oveland
Father of Kristoffer Wroldsen Blakstad, Oveland

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Vrål Oveland's Timeline

1570
1570
1612
1612
Age 42
1621
1621
Age 51
Froland, Aust-Agder