Yusuf II Sultán de Granada

Is your surname Sultán de Granada?

Research the Sultán de Granada family

Yusuf II Sultán de Granada's Geni Profile

Records for Yusuf II Sultán de Granada

141 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Yusuf II Sultán de Granada

Also Known As: "Emir de Granada"
Birthdate:
Death: October 3, 1392
Immediate Family:

Son of Muhammed V al-Ghani
Father of Ali; Sa'd al-Mustain Abû Nasr “al-Musta`în” Sa`d ben `Alî Yûsuf I El-Musta'in and Mohammed IX ben Nasr "el Zurdo", emir de Granada

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: