Zabedah Abdul Sallam

public profile

Is your surname Abdul Sallam?

Research the Abdul Sallam family

Zabedah Abdul Sallam 's Geni Profile

Records for Zabedah Abdul Sallam

28 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Zabedah Abdul Sallam

Also Known As: "Bedah"
Birthdate:
Death: March 31, 1998
Hospital Taiping, Taiping, Perak, Malaysia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abdul Sallam and Rokiah
Wife of Private
Mother of Private User; Private; Private User and Private
Sister of Private and Private
Half sister of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
    • Private User
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private User
      child
    • Private
      child
    • mother
    • father
    • Private
      sibling
    • Private
      sibling
    • stepmother
    • Private
      half sibling

About Zabedah Abdul Sallam

Our mom In Memory........

Born on 18 April 1952....

Married with Redzuan B. Malek on 20 August 1980....

Give Birth of 4 children : Riza, Razif, Rozita and Roziyana....

Loves her sister Maklong Salmah and Pak Ngah very much...

Died on 31 March 1998.....

Mom....u will always in our heart....

You are the best mother in this world...

Will always miss u......

view all

Zabedah Abdul Sallam's Timeline

1998
March 31, 1998
Taiping, Perak, Malaysia
????