Zsuzsana Heimlich

Is your surname Heimlich?

Research the Heimlich family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Zsuzsana Heimlich

Also Known As: "Zsuzsa"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1944
KZ Auschwitz, Oświęcim, Oświęcim, Małopolskie, Poland (Deported to KZ Auschwitz)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Sándor Gellér and Shari Sára Heimlich
Sister of Judit Heimlich
Half sister of Private; Private User and Gabor Geller

Managed by: Hanuš/Hans Petr/Peter Grab
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Zsuzsana Heimlich's Timeline

1944
1944
Oświęcim, Oświęcim, Małopolskie, Poland
????