Zysman Mendel Lancberg

Is your surname Lancberg?

Research the Lancberg family

Zysman Mendel Lancberg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Zysman Mendel Lancberg

Also Known As: "Aharon", "Landsberg"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1918
Immediate Family:

Husband of Chana Lancberg
Father of Moszek Ela Lancberg

Managed by: Noam Finger
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Zysman Mendel Lancberg's Timeline

1896
1896
Opoczno, Opoczno County, Łódź Voivodeship, Poland
1918
1918
????