prince Michael ??? Sangushko

Is your surname Sangushko?

Research the Sangushko family

prince Michael ??? Sangushko's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

prince Michael ??? Sangushko

Lithuanian: kunigaikštis Mykolas Sanguška-Koširskis, Kaširo Kunigaikštis, Polish: książę Michał Sanguszko h. Pogoń Litewska, Russian: князь Михайло Александрович Сангушко-Коширський
Also Known As: "probably had different parents"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1511 (42-60)
Immediate Family:

Son of prince Aleksander Sangushko and 1st wife Kobrinska
Husband of Anna Sanguszko
Father of Jan / Janusz Sangushko-Kowelski; Prince Bazyli / Wasyli Sangushko-Kowelski; Nevidona Palubinskienė; Andrzej Sanguszkowicz Koszyrski and Anastasija Odincevičienė
Brother of prince Michael Sangushko
Half brother of prince Andrey Sangushko

Managed by: Andrzej Hennel
Last Updated:

О князе Михайло Александровиче Сангушко-Коширськом (русский)

Михайло Сангушко (Сангушко-Ковельський) пом. після 1511 З сайту Родовід Запис:320040 Перейти до: навігація, пошук Повне дерево Поколінний розпис Рід Сангушки Стать чоловік Повне ім’я від народження Михайло Сангушко Зміни прізвища Сангушко-Ковельський Зміна імені Міхал Батьки

♂ w Сангушко [%D0%93%D0%B5%D0%B4%D0%B8%D0%BC%D1%96%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%87%D1%96] пом. після 1463 Події

народження дитини: ♀ Невидана Михайлівна Сангушко [%D0%A1%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B3%D1%83%D1%88%D0%BA%D0%B8]

народження дитини: ♂ # Януш Сангушкович [%D0%A1%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B3%D1%83%D1%88%D0%BA%D0%B8] пом. 1516

народження дитини: ♂ Василь Сангушкович [%D0%A1%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B3%D1%83%D1%88%D0%BA%D0%B8] пом. 1558

шлюб: ♀ Ганна Дубровицька (Сангушкова) [%D0%94%D1%83%D0%B1%D1%80%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%86%D1%8C%D0%BA%D1%96] пом. 1501

після 1511 смерть: