Reet Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)

public profile

Is your surname Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)?

Research the Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut) family

Reet Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Reet Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)

Also Known As: "Erma", "Herma", "Teras"
Birthdate:
Death: July 22, 1875 (73)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ado Erma Toma Ado? and Kaddri Terras
Wife of Mihkel Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)
Mother of Marre Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut); Tio Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut); Marri Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut); Juhhan Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut) and Liso Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)
Sister of Mart Terras; Peter Terras; Tomas Terras; Ingel Munk; Mihkel Terras and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Reet Jarmut (Jaermut, Jarmuth, Järmut)'s Timeline

1802
February 23, 1802
1827
February 23, 1827
Age 25
1836
April 10, 1836
Age 34
1839
April 9, 1839
Age 37
1841
November 16, 1841
Age 39
1846
May 5, 1846
Age 44
1875
July 22, 1875
Age 73