Projects » Lodz Ghetto גטו לודז » Profiles show advanced controls hide advanced controls

Sorted by date added

Focus Project
Group
Refine This List
Choose basic attributes
Relationships, manager, etc.
Include birth, death, others
Customize your views 
Photo
Actions

Abraham Kuperminc (1942 - 1944)

7/17/2016 7/26/2016

Jon Theilheimer MP (1870 - 1941)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Theilheimer, Jon geboren am 29. November 1870 in Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg wohnhaft in Hamburg Deportation: 1941/1942, Litzmannstadt ...

7/26/2016 7/26/2016

Helene Kohnstam (1874 - 1942)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Theilheimer, Helene geborene Kohnstam geboren am 20. Juli 1874 in Fürth / - / Bayern wohnhaft in Hamburg Deportation: ab Hamburg 25...

7/26/2016 7/26/2016

Hellmuth Theodor Rosenberg MP (1921 - 1941)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Rosenberg, Hellmuth Theodor geboren am 16. April 1921 in Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg wohnhaft in Hamburg Deportation: ab Hamburg 25. ...

7/26/2016 7/26/2016

Richard Heller (1875 - 1942)

Birth register gives date of birth as 20 Jan & beschneidung date as 27 Mar , Marriage & holocaust.cz gives 20 Mar. So probably birth date of 20 Jan is an error for 20 Mar. www.holocaust.cz Born 20. 0...

6/15/2012 7/25/2016

Vilma Arnsteinová (1903 - d.)

"Witrofsky"

1/27/2012 7/25/2016

Rosalie / Ruzena Lustig (1896 - c.1943)

Death:

7/24/2016 7/24/2016

Hanna Glaser (1934 - c.1941)

Death record: Born 11. 10. 1934 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Olomoucká 293 Transport A, no. 466 (16. 10. 194...

7/24/2016 7/24/2016

Ilsa Glaser (1910 - c.1941)

Death record: Born 01. 09. 1910 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Olomoucká 9/293 Transport A, no. 465 (16. 10. 1...

7/24/2016 7/24/2016

Max Glaser (1875 - c.1941)

Death record: Born 10. 01. 1875 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Olomoucká 9 Transport A, no. 467 (16. 10. 1941,...

7/24/2016 7/24/2016

Max Carl Pattak (1880 - 1942)

"Mordechai Kaufman"

Birth (entry 1982): Dokumentationsarchiv des österreichischen Widerstandes Vorname Max Nachname Pattak Geburtstag 24.07.1880 Geburtsort Wien Wohnort Wien 14, Penzingerstrasse 19/...

12/21/2009 7/24/2016

Karl Glaser (1903 - 1941)

Death record: Born 01. 07. 1903 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Olomoucká 9/93 Transport A, no. 464 (16. 10. 19...

7/24/2016 7/24/2016

Hedwig (Hedvika) Kohner (1905 - 1982)

"Hedwig Kohner"

7/22/2016 7/23/2016

Arthur Kohner (1897 - c.1944)

"Arthur"

Lodz Ghetto Work Identification Card ame: Arthur Kohner Birthdate: 6 Mar 1897 Gender: Männlich (Male) Employment Start Date: 1 Dec 1941 Address: Siegfriedstr 12/14 Business: Ordnungsdienst Profe...

6/22/2012 7/23/2016

Ernestine Arontska Dub (1875 - 1941)

"Ernestina"

birth: Born 17. 08. 1875 Last residence before deportation: Prague XI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XI, Ševčíkova 12 Transport C, no. 753 (2...

12/25/2013 7/22/2016

Marie Dub (1881 - 1941)

Born 19. 06. 1881 Last residence before deportation: Prague XVI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XVI, Holečkova 75 Transport D, no. 108 (31. 10. 1941, Prague -...

2/3/2012 7/22/2016

Rosa Dub (1890 - 1941)

"Ruzena"

Born 11. 07. 1890 Last residence before deportation: Prague XVI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XVI, Holečkova 75 Transport D, no. 109 (31. 10. 1941, Prague -...

2/3/2012 7/22/2016

Emilie Dub (1892 - 1941)

Born 13. 04. 1892 Last residence before deportation: Prague XVI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XVI, Holečkova 75 Transport D, no. 110 (31. 10. 1941, Prague -...

2/3/2012 7/22/2016

Julius Abeles (1886 - 1941)

Born 30. 07. 1886 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Kozí 19 Transport A, no. 447 (16. 10. 1941, Prague -> Ł...

9/3/2010 7/21/2016

Dr. Jur. Bruno Deimel (1897 - c.1941)

Narozen 02. 04. 1897 Poslední bydliště před deportací: Praha I Adresa/místo registrace v Protektorátu: Praha I, Dlouhá 41 Transport C, ...

6/28/2012 7/21/2016

Ida Deimel (1898 - c.1941)

Born 22. 11. 1898 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Dlouhá 41 Transport C, no. 343 (26. 10. 1941, Prague -> ...

8/2/2011 7/21/2016

Salomon Sally Kahn (1883 - 1941)

Twin records had a different name. I have give this space to Salomon. He was deported to Lodz in 1941. Died 1941-1945 N ° 2294 KAHN Salomon (Sally)  27/07/1883 à Medernach (...

7/20/2007 7/19/2016

Don Polesy (1901 - 1944)

Death record: Born 11. 12. 1901 Last residence before deportation: Prague XVI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XVI, tř. Matyáše Brauna 26 Transpo...

12/20/2010 7/19/2016

Leopoldina Seiner (1884 - 1944)

Born 13. 04. 1884 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Jílovská 6 Transport B, no. 161 (21. 10. 1941, Prague ...

5/8/2014 7/18/2016

Adolf Lustig (1915 - c.1944)

Death:

7/17/2016 7/17/2016

David Brod (1873 - 1942)

David Brod has a half brother also called David Brod. Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees by SmartCopy : Mar 1 2015, 21:23:11 UTC

12/3/2011 7/14/2016

Alfred Frankenstein (1875 - 1941)

HOLOCAUST.CZ Born 04. 04. 1875 Last residence before deportation: Prague XI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XI, Tomkova 17 Transport A, no. 84 (16. 10. 1941, Prague ...

11/29/2011 7/14/2016

HOLOCAUST.CZ Dr. Ernestina Koretzová Born 03. 04. 1887 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Ve Smečká...

3/27/2015 7/14/2016

Peter Koretz (1925 - 1944)

"Petr"

HOLOCAUST.CZ Petr Koretz Born 04. 11. 1925 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Ve Smečkách 32 Transport ...

5/19/2016 7/14/2016

Vilem Karner (1907 - 1943)

"Willy Karner"

Narozen 27. 10. 1907 poslední bydlište pred deportací: Praha, II adresa/místo registrace v Protektorátu: Praha II, Ve Smeckách 32 transport D, c. 588 (31.10.19...

12/1/2012 7/14/2016

Hedwig Karner (1885 - c.1941)

Narozena 28. 03. 1885 poslední bydlište pred deportací: Praha, II adresa/místo registrace v Protektorátu: Praha II, Ve Smeckách 32 transport D, c. 587 (31.10.1...

12/3/2011 7/14/2016

Truda Treulich (1909 - 1941)

HOLOCAUST.CZ Truda Treulichová Born 21. 11. 1909 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Italská 23 Transp...

7/14/2016 7/14/2016

Dr. Jur. Bedrich Treulich (1905 - 1945)

"Friedrich"

HOLOCAUST.CZ Dr. Bedřich G. Treulich Born 13. 01. 1905 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Italská 23 ...

7/14/2016 7/14/2016

Dr. Jur. Georg Jiri Beck (1913 - 1942)

Born 14. 03. 1913 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Hálkova 7 Transport B, no. 866 (21. 10. 1941, Prague -> &#x...

7/12/2016 7/12/2016

Olga Lustig (1885 - c.1941)

Death:

1/7/2015 7/12/2016

Paul Edelstein (1903 - 1941)

"Pavel"

Born 06. 12. 1903 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Truhlářská 12 Transport C, no. 133 (26. 10....

10/29/2015 7/11/2016

Jan Ballenberger (1937 - 1944)

Born 04. 12. 1937 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Korunní 117 Transport B, no. 554 (21. 10. 1941, Prague ->...

7/6/2010 7/11/2016

Birth record on Badatelna.eu/font/1073 (P. 154 book 2654 Smichov. Source Terezinska Pametni Kniha/Theresienstaedter Gedenkbuch, Terezinska Iniciativa, vol. I-II Melantrich, Praha 1995, vol. III Ac...

10/26/2009 7/11/2016

Hermina Ballenbergerova (1876 - 1942)

"Hermine Ballenberger"

Source Terezinska Pametni Kniha/Theresienstaedter Gedenkbuch, Terezinska Iniciativa, vol. I-II Melantrich, Praha 1995, vol. III Academia Verlag, Prag 2000 Last Name BALLENBERGEROVA First Na...

10/26/2009 7/11/2016

Gerold Dux (1894 - c.1941)

Birth record: LUKA 1127 N 1862-1934 O 1875-1910, 1912-1937 Z 1844-1937 (58/323) Death record: Born 27. 03. 1894 Last residence before deportation: Prague XIII Address/place of registration in...

7/11/2016 7/11/2016

Berta Dux (1897 - 1941)

Birth record: TEPLICE 2079 N 1886-1909 (178/301) Death record: Born 04. 07. 1897 Last residence before deportation: Prague XIII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XIII,...

7/11/2016 7/11/2016

Beatrix (Božena) Langer (Schulz) (1887 - 1941)

"Beatrix"

Born 13. 03. 1887 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Korunní 117 Transport B, no. 551 (21. 10. 1941, Prague ->...

10/10/2012 7/11/2016

Dr. Jur. Leopold Langer (1880 - 1942)

DR. LEOPOLD LANGER Born 15. 09. 1880 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Korunní 117 Transport B, no. 550 (21...

8/22/2011 7/11/2016

Hildegarde Hilde Ottenfeld (1904 - 1941)

"Hilda"

Born 22. 12. 1904 Last residence before deportation: Prague XI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XI, Kříšťanova 15 Transport E, no. 731 (03...

11/26/2014 7/10/2016

Heinrich Kolliner (1879 - 1941)

"Jindrich"

Born 04. 08. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Týnská 7 Transport E, no. 855 (03. 11. 1941, Prague ->...

5/1/2012 7/10/2016

Olga Feigl (1881 - 1941)

Born 13. 07. 1881 Last residence before deportation: Prague XI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XI, Kříšťanova 15 Transport E, no. 969 (03...

11/26/2014 7/10/2016

Rudolf Feigl (1891 - c.1942)

Born 26. 04. 1891 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Podskalská 32 Transport D, no. 82 (31. 10. 1941, Prague -> ...

1/29/2013 7/10/2016

Otto Zentner (1897 - 1943)

Birth record: Born 19. 08. 1897 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Braunerova 43 Transport D, no. 171 (31. 10. 1941...

3/26/2015 7/9/2016

Kamilla Bischitzky (1881 - 1941)

"Kamila"

Born 07. 10. 1881 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Králodvorská 15 Transport D, no. 177 (31. 10. 1941, Pr...

4/18/2016 7/9/2016

Ida Ornstein (1879 - 1944)

Born 03. 08. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Karlovo nám. 30 Transport B, no. 724 (21. 10. 1941, Prague ...

7/7/2016 7/7/2016

Rudolf Bayer (1879 - 1942)

www.badatelna.eu, inv.2393, page No.25 Born 14. 06. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Mánesova 60 Tran...

6/15/2012 7/7/2016

Rosa Bayer (1884 - c.1942)

"Ruzena"

www.badatelna.eu, inv.2393, page No.25 Born 03. 11. 1884 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Mánesova 10 Tran...

6/15/2012 7/7/2016

Deported to the Lodz Ghetto and thence to Auschwitz. This information/ testimony offered by her uncle, Peter Hauser. However, no entry in wider Holocaust database exists in her name, only in that of Fr...

5/25/2011 7/7/2016

Olga Arnstein (1891 - c.1941)

Born 10. 01. 1891 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Belgická 15/642 Transport E, no. 122 (03. 11. 1941, Pragu...

8/30/2012 7/7/2016

Ferdinand Arnstein (1880 - 1942)

Born 18. 03. 1880 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Přístavní 1112 Transport C, no. 401 (26. 10...

1/4/2012 7/7/2016

Franziska Arnstein (1894 - c.1942)

"Frantiska"

PŘÍBRAM 1733 N 1865, 1869-1944 (i nepravidelně, po dvou až pěti letech) /9/206 Born 19. 12. 1894 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/p...

1/4/2012 7/7/2016

Anneliese Arnstein (1908 - 1944)

"Lisa"

The transport was "Transport C, č. 29 (26.10.1941 Prague -> Łódź)" and presumed to be destined for Auschwitz (see Yad Vashem entry above).

5/25/2011 7/7/2016

Dr. Jur. Leo Arnstein (1896 - 1941)

Born 14. 02. 1896 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Vězeňská 8 Transport B, no. 662 (21. 10. 1941, ...

7/6/2016 7/6/2016

Věra Alice Freiler/Veith (1920 - 1995)

"Freuler"

Source: Deported Oct 31, 1941 (transport D-270) from Praha to Łódź, liberated Auschwitz

12/8/2011 7/4/2016

Pavla/Paulina Freulerová (1893 - c.1941)

"Freiler", "Freuler"

Source: Born 27. 02. 1893 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Bělehradská 53 Transport D, no. 269 (31....

12/8/2011 7/4/2016

Emil Freuler (1883 - c.1941)

"Freiler"

Born 31. 01. 1883 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Bělehradská 53 Transport D, no. 268 (31. 10. 1941,...

11/25/2011 7/4/2016

Margarethe Eisler (1904 - 1941)

"Margareta", "Marketa"

Death : Born 30. 09. 1904 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Zlatnická 28 Transport E, no. 472 (03. 11. 1941, Pr...

2/2/2015 7/3/2016

Sofie Eisler (1892 - 1941)

"Sophie"

Born 27. 06. 1892 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Sudetská 6 Transport C, no. 414 (26. 10. 1941, Prague -> �...

4/19/2013 7/3/2016

Maximilian Max Eisler (1877 - 1941)

Born 08. 07. 1877 Last residence before deportation: Prague XI Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XI, Hájkova 6 Transport C, no. 862 (26. 10. 1941, Prague -> &#x...

7/3/2016 7/3/2016

10/12/2013 7/2/2016

Marie Fleischmann (1882 - d.)

10/12/2013 7/2/2016

10/12/2013 7/2/2016

Marie Fleischmann (1920 - d.)

10/7/2015 7/2/2016

Ema Fleischmann (1885 - d.)

10/7/2015 7/2/2016

Otto Fleischmann (1885 - c.1942)

10/12/2013 7/2/2016

Dr. Jur. Friedrich Briess (1879 - 1942)

"Bedřich"

Born 23. 03. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Balbínova 16 Transport B, no. 406 (21. 10. 1941, Prague...

7/29/2012 7/2/2016

Wilhelm Basch (1880 - 1941)

"Vilem"

Born 18. 01. 1880 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Filipa de Monte 4 Transport C, no. 338 (26. 10. 1941, Prague -> �...

5/15/2012 7/2/2016

Alice Basch (1882 - 1941)

Born 19. 05. 1882 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Filipa de Monte 4 Transport C, no. 339 (26. 10. 1941, Prague -> �...

11/19/2015 7/2/2016

Margret Susanne Wolffs MP (1921 - 1942)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Wolffs, Margret Susanne geboren am 30. April 1921 in Ost Großefehn / Aurich / Hannover wohnhaft in Ost Großefehn, Essen und M&...

8/5/2007 6/30/2016

Wilhelm Wolffs MP (1882 - 1942)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Wolffs, Wilhelm geboren am 16. Juli 1882 in Ost Großefehn / Aurich / Hannover wohnhaft in Essen Inhaftierung: bis 15. Dezember 1938, ...

6/22/2007 6/30/2016

Sophie Wolffs MP (1890 - 1942)

Eintrag im »Gedenkbuch« des Bundesarchivs: Wolffs, Sophie geborene Gutkind geboren am 02. März 1890 in Frielendorf / Ziegenhain / Hessen-Nassau wohnhaft in Ost Großefehn...

6/22/2007 6/30/2016

Josef Ellinger (1887 - 1941)

Born 27. 11. 1887 Last residence before deportation: Prague XIII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XIII, Bismarckova 74 Transport A, no. 709 (16. 10. 1941, Prague -> &...

1/10/2014 6/29/2016

Otto Grüner (1884 - 1942)

Born 19. 02. 1884 Last residence before deportation: Prague XV Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XV, Pod Pekařkou 597 Transport C, no. 152 (26. 10. 1941, Prague...

4/18/2010 6/28/2016

Ada (Adela) Augstein (1880 - 1941)

Born 09. 11. 1880 Last residence before deportation: Prague XII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Slezská 107 Transport C, no. 958 (26. 10. 1941, Prague ->...

2/15/2012 6/27/2016

Sabina (Selma) Bergmann (1885 - 1942)

6/26/2016 6/26/2016

Emilie Bergmann (1879 - c.1941)

birth: death: Born 18. 10. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Kaizlova 14 Transport D, no. 379 (31. 10. 1941, Prag...

12/13/2012 6/26/2016

Irma Bergmann (1882 - 1941)

Born 06. 02. 1882 Last residence before deportation: Prague I Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Konviktská 10 Transport D, no. 460 (31. 10. 1941, Prague -> &...

6/5/2016 6/26/2016

Geertje de Levie (1862 - 1942)

11/5/2012 6/26/2016

Johanna (Zaneta) Hutter (Rederer) (1879 - 1941)

"Johanna", "Zeny"

Born 19. 01. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Peterská 8 Transport E, no. 435 (03. 11. 1941, Prague -> ...

4/5/2013 6/25/2016

Richard Hutter (1879 - 1941)

Born 22. 12. 1879 Last residence before deportation: Prague II Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague II, Peterská 8 Transport E, no. 434 (03. 11. 1941, Prague -> ...

5/23/2016 6/25/2016

Arthur Hutter (1900 - 1941)

"Artur"

Born 15. 08. 1900 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Letenské nám. 14 Transport E, no. 401 (03. 11. 194...

12/19/2014 6/25/2016

Vlasta Hutter (1909 - 1941)

Born 21. 06. 1909 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Letenské nám. 14 Transport E, no. 402 (03. 11. 194...

12/19/2014 6/25/2016

Karel Hutter (1937 - 1941)

"Karl"

Born 25. 02. 1937 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Letenské nám. 14 Transport E, no. 403 (03. 11. 194...

12/19/2014 6/25/2016

Marta Aschermanová (1906 - 1941)

"Aschermann", "Pick"

Born 20. 12. 1906 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Nymburská 22/191 Transport C, no. 47 (26. 10. 1941, Prague ->...

8/10/2010 6/24/2016

Hanus Aschermann (1932 - 1941)

"Hans"

Born 01. 11. 1932 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Královská 38 Transport E, no. 58 (03. 11. 1941, Prag...

6/24/2016 6/24/2016

Lotte Aschermann (1911 - 1942)

"Lotka", "Lota"

Born 04. 02. 1911 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague I, Královská 38 Transport E, no. 57 (03. 11. 1941, Prague...

11/28/2012 6/24/2016

Artur Aschermann (1898 - 1941)

"Arthur"

Born 08. 03. 1898 Last residence before deportation: Prague X Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague X, Královská 38 Transport E, no. 56 (03. 11. 1941, Prague...

6/24/2016 6/24/2016

Sientje de Levie (1874 - 1941)

10/13/2015 6/24/2016

Pauline Flaschner (1884 - 1941)

"Pavla"

Born 18. 06. 1884 Last residence before deportation: Prague VII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague VII, Letenské nám. 14 Transport E, no. 404 (03. 11. 194...

12/19/2014 6/24/2016

Georg Neuner (1884 - 1941)

"Jiri"

Prag Conscription Born 26. 08. 1884 Last residence before deportation: Prague V Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague V, Norimberská 18 Transport A, no. 905 (16. ...

2/15/2016 6/22/2016

Martha Neuner (1889 - 1941)

"Marta"

Marriage Praha Vinohrady HBMa2749 image 107 Born 07. 07. 1889 Last residence before deportation: Prague V Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague V, Norimberská 18 ...

2/15/2016 6/22/2016

Ervín Bloch (1886 - c.1944)

"Erwin"

Marriage: 1916- Prague: PRAHA 2712 O 1916 - Image 16/27 Death: Ervín Bloch byl finančním ředitelem továrny Waldes Otello Koh-i-noor. V podniku pracoval od...

10/30/2007 6/22/2016

Pavel /Paul Klement, Dr. (1906 - 1945)

Death: Testimony:

6/20/2016 6/20/2016

Malvine Brunner (1877 - 1942)

"Malvina"

Born 19. 04. 1877 Last residence before deportation: Prague XIII Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XIII, Pod Třebšínem 6 Transport D, no. 973 (31....

5/22/2016 6/20/2016

6/19/2016 6/19/2016