Surnames » Larsen » Profiles
Photo
Name

Anna Larsen MP (1842 - 1923)

Betty Myrna Manwill (Larsen) MP (1932 - 2014)

Carl Jørgen Larsen MP (1899 - 1944)

Medlem af Hjemmefronten SOE.

Christian Edward Larsen MP (1861 - 1948)

Corinna Larsen MP

Einar Axel Larsen MP (1906 - 1945)

Florence M. Kainath (Larsen) MP (1887 - 1965)

Hans Jacob Sørum MP (1740 - 1818)

Johannes Anker Larsen MP (1874 - 1957)

Kilde: Den Store Danske, Gyldendals åbne encyklopædi: : J. Anker Larsen : Det er de mest læste artikler i emnet 1900-14 J. Anker Larsen, Johannes Anker Larsen, 1874-1957, dansk teatermand og fo...

John Edward Larsen, Jr. MP (1947 - 2010)

This is john Larsen 2nd married

Lars Ivarson Larsen MP (deceased)

Laurits Gjeddekjæft (Larsen) MP (1460 - d.)

Mabel Helen Gardner (Larsen) MP (1894 - 1985)

Magdalene Christensen (Larsen) MP (1838 - 1915)

Maren Scott (Larsen) MP (1770 - 1807)

Maren Anette Larsen (Dahi) MP (1871 - 1955)

From her Find A Grave page:: Maren Anette Dahi Larsen Birth: 1871, Norway Death: 1955 Husband: Christian Edward Larsen (married July 25, 1893 in Portland, OR) Children: Mabel Hele...

Maria "Mary" Larsen (Hubley) MP (1876 - 1945)

Mike Larsen MP

from Chicasaw Nation Hall of Fame: Mike Larsen Chickasaw Artist (year 2000 inductee) Mike Larsen is a world-renowned Chickasaw painter and sculptor who has created Native American art for more than 4...

Mogens Larsen (Catz) MP (c.1649 - 1726)

Manntallet Røros 1701 - Mogens Larsen Catz, 52 år.

Olga Karin Hagen (Larsen) MP

Peter Adolph Larsen MP (1862 - 1940)

Rick Larsen, U.S. Congress MP

Richard Ray "Rick" Larsen (born June 15, 1965) is the United States Representative for Washington's 2nd congressional district and a member of the Democratic Party. He was first elected to the House ...

Rigmor Margrete Hansen (Larsen) MP (1908 - 1942)

alias : Gerd bokbinderske , husmor. født 8 november 1908 i Oslo. gift 1930 i Oslo med Sigurd Peder Hansen. var meget nyttet som kurer, å gjemte våpen hjemme. ble arrestert 21 august 1942,å ut...

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Dons Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (c.1607 - 1690)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (c.1873 - d.)

Larsen MP (c.1665 - d.)

Larsen MP (1891 - 1980)

Larsen Leth MP (1860 - d.)

larsen MP (deceased)

larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Reistad (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Rudolfsen (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen (Bjerkset) MP (deceased)

Kulø (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Timannsvik (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Johansen (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Munch Kofoed (Larsen) MP (deceased)

Larsen, stillborn boy MP (1850 - 1850)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen, stillborn boy MP (1820 - 1820)

Larsen (Isnes) MP (deceased)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen, stillborn boy, I MP (1856 - 1856)

Larsen, stillborn boy, II MP (1872 - 1872)

Larsen MP (deceased)

Larsen, Babba MP (c.1880 - d.)

Hans Christian Larsen MP (deceased)

Smed, Peter Larsen MP (1833 - 1894)

født i SKIPPINGE SOGN, PRÆSTØ AMT

!! Larsen MP (1900 - d.)

" Ulæselig" Larsen MP (1753 - d.)

"Bestefar i marken" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Bestemor i marken" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Dødfødt" Larsen MP (1909 - 1909)

"GreatGrandFather" Larsen MP (deceased)

"GreatGrandMother" Larsen (???) MP (deceased)

"Kjøbmand" Larsen MP (1801 - 1837)

"Lille" Jensen (Larsen) MP (deceased)

"Maler" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Muligvis Fru" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Muligvis Hr. Larsen MP (deceased)

"Mutt" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Møller" Larsen, Knarreborg Mølle. MP (deceased)

"Onkel" Kurt Larsen MP (1920 - c.1970)

"Smed" Larsen MP (deceased)

"Still Born" Larsen (Burdick) MP (1920 - 1920)

"tante Kis" Gormsen (Larsen) MP (deceased)

"Udøbt" Larsen MP (1897 - 1897)

"Udøbt" Larsen MP (1906 - 1906)

"Ølbrygger" Larsen MP (deceased)

'Forman' Søren Larsen MP (deceased)

'Grosserer' Samuel Larsen MP (deceased)

'Søs' Larsen MP (deceased)

(Alfred?) Larsen MP (deceased)

(Ambjørg) Ellen Dorthea Johnson (Larsen) MP (1923 - 2000)

(Ane) Birgitte Dit (Larsen Ruth) MP (1878 - 1958)

(Anna )Marie Larsen (Andersen) MP (1876 - d.)

Inger Andrea Jakobsdatter ?

(Anne) Marie Kirstine Hansen (Larsen) MP (1919 - 1999)

(arkitekt) Larsen MP (deceased)

Nedra Tubbs MP (1919 - 1992)

(Datter) Ukendt navn Larsen MP (deceased)

(Dødfødt) Larsen MP (1864 - 1864)