Surnames » Novak » Profiles
Photo
Name

Gabriella Gabi Novak MP

Zagreb, City of Zagreb, Croatia

Rođena je 1936. u Berlinu. Njen otac Đuro Novak je s Hvara, a majka Elizabeth Reiman je Njemica iz Berlina. Djetinjstvo je provela u Berlinu. Početkom Drugog svjetskog rata, obitelj se preselila na H...

Julia Grace Novak (Stein) MP (1904 - 1996)

Birth name: Juliana Creszensia Stein Juliana Stein wurde im September 1905 von Elisabeth Cäcilia Stein geb. Laber (ihrer Tante) bei der Einreise nach Amerika als eigenes Kind ausgegeben. In Ellis I...

Kim Novak MP

Kim Novak (born Marilyn Pauline Novak, February 13, 1933) is an American film and television actress. Her first film roles were in Pushover and Phffft! (both 1954), and her breakthrough role was ...

Therese Haas (Novak-Wilhelm) MP (1861 - d.)

Novak MP (deceased)

Novak MP (deceased)

Novák MP (deceased)

Novak MP (deceased)

Novak MP (deceased)

Novak MP (deceased)

novak MP (deceased)

Elizabeth Dorthy Novak MP (1896 - 1984)

"Ata" Novak MP (deceased)

(Marijana) (Novak) MP (deceased)

- Novak MP (deceased)

. Novák MP (deceased)

. Novák MP (c.1828 - c.1859)

... Novák MP (deceased)

....... Novák MP (deceased)

1 Novak MP (deceased)

4 másik testvér, akik gyerekkorukban meghaltak Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak (Angerer) MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak (?) MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Škvorc (Novak) MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak / Nowak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak (Coufel) MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Stiplošek (Novak) MP (deceased)

Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees via partner Jožef Stiplošek - Voluhar by SmartCopy : Apr 22 2015, 13:42:03 UTC

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? ? (Novak) MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (1890 - d.)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (c.1685 - d.)

? Novak (?) MP (c.1690 - d.)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Lukšić (Novak) MP (1805 - d.)

? Novak (?) MP (c.1830 - d.)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Novak MP (deceased)

? Rolczynski (Novak) MP (deceased)

? Novák MP (deceased)

? Kuder (Novak, Goričan) MP (deceased)

Novák MP (deceased)

?? Novák MP (deceased)

?? Novak MP (deceased)

?? Novak MP (deceased)

?? Novak MP (deceased)

?? Novak MP (deceased)

?? Novák MP (deceased)

??? Novak MP (deceased)

??? Novak MP (c.1890 - d.)

??? Novak MP (c.1905 - d.)

??? Novak (Hrovat) MP (deceased)

??? Novák MP (deceased)

??? Oberstar (Novak) MP (deceased)

??? Novak (???) MP (deceased)

??? Novák MP (c.1620 - 1673)

??? Novák MP (deceased)

??? Novak MP (deceased)

??? Novak MP (deceased)

??? Novák MP (deceased)

??? Bourne (Novak) MP (deceased)

??? Kramer (Novak) MP (deceased)

???? Novak MP (deceased)

???? Novak MP (deceased)

?Poland? Novak MP (deceased)

?Poland? Novak MP (deceased)