Surnames » Stevens » Profiles
Photo
Name

Blanche Leslie (Stevens) MP (1848 - 1888)

Blanche Stevens MP (deceased)

Blanche Myrtle Stevens MP (1906 - 1987)

Blanche Curnow (Stevens) MP (1680 - 1726)

Blanche Ruth Stevens MP (1927 - 2007)

Registered Nurse, Head nurse at a hospital in Johnstown, PA. Volunteer in many charities.

Blanche Sheekey MP (1917 - d.)

Blanche Finch (Stevens) MP (deceased)

Blanche Stevens MP (deceased)

Blanche Maude Stevens MP (1888 - 1966)

Blanche Stevens (Davis) MP (deceased)

Blanche Stevens (Faflak) MP (deceased)

Blanche I Stevens MP (c.1867 - d.)

Blanche (Thomas) Stevens MP (1894 - d.)

blanche stevens MP (deceased)

Blanche Stevens MP (1862 - d.)

Blanche Stevens, dau. of Justus Stevens and Lurena McConihe, was b. in Illinois in 1862. 1880 census: Blanch (18), b. Illinois; in Princeton, Illinois w parents and sibs.

Blanche M Stevens MP (1890 - d.)

Blanche Isola Stevens (King) MP (1901 - 1968)

Blanche Stevens MP (deceased)

Blanche Alma Stevens (Fisher) MP (1886 - 1962)

Blanche Alma Ethel Goodall (Stevens) MP (1910 - 1992)

Blanche Jones (Stevens) MP (deceased)

Blanche Ula Hermann (Stevens) MP (1896 - 1984)

Blanche Ellen Leach (Stevens) MP (deceased)

Blanche M. Stevens (Klein) MP (1905 - 1994)

Birth: Apr. 11, 1905 Death: Feb. 10, 1994 Family links: Parents: Louis Henry Klein (1883 - 1969) Bertha Mary Kirkpatrick Klein (1885 - 1964) Spouse: Harvey A. Stevens (1902 - 1953) Childre...

Blanche Tiffany (Stevens) MP (1883 - 1918)

Blanche Alberta Stevens (King) MP (1886 - 1946)

blanche MP (deceased)

Blanche Ellen Stevens (Colman) MP (deceased)

Blanche Rendo (Stevens) MP (1902 - 1985)

Blanche Stevens (Coventry) MP (1888 - 1981)

Blanche H Stevens MP (1921 - 1931)

Find A Grave:

Blanche Pricilla Stevens MP (1892 - 1969)

Residence : Victor, , Idaho - 1910* Residence : Election District 15, Lincoln, Wyoming, United States - 1920* Residence : Pleasant Valley, Canyon, Idaho - 1930* Residence : Same House, , - 1935* Reside...

Blance May Currier MP (1919 - 1993)

Blanche L Shaw (Stevens) MP (1884 - 1938)

Blanche Maude Stevens MP (c.1884 - d.)

Blanche Augusta Brownlee (Stevens) MP (deceased)

Blanche C Stevens (Rosten) MP (1882 - 1971)

Blanche Mary Stevens MP (deceased)

Bland Christina Stevens MP (1911 - d.)

Blank Milton Stevens MP (1911 - d.)

Bliss Homer Stevens MP (1900 - 1973)

Blondine Stevens MP (1844 - d.)

Bloomie Sarah Stevens (Keyser) MP (1902 - d.)

Bluey Stevens Stevens MP (deceased)

Boardman J. Stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

bob stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

bob stevens MP (deceased)

Bob S Stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

Bob Stevens MP (deceased)

Bobbie D. Stevens MP (1955 - 1979)

Bobbie Stevens MP (deceased)

Bobbie Carroll Stevens MP (1944 - 2003)

Bobbie Jean Stevens (Culpepper) MP (deceased)

Bobbie Diane Stevens (Griffin) MP (1945 - 2010)

Reference: Ancestry Genealogy - SmartCopy : Dec 23 2016, 20:23:51 UTC * Reference: Ancestry Genealogy - SmartCopy : Dec 23 2016, 20:18:34 UTC

Bobby Neal Stevens MP (1929 - 1997)

Bobby Stevens MP (deceased)

Bobby Stevens MP (deceased)

Bobby Erskine Stevens MP (1926 - d.)

BoDick Stevens MP (deceased)

Bodie Stevens MP (deceased)

Boempa Daniel Stevens MP (deceased)

Boet Stevens MP (deceased)

Boler Stevens MP (deceased)

Bonnibell Stevens MP (1894 - 1905)

From Findagrave: Birth: Jul. 20, 1894 Death: Jun. 12, 1905 Note: B. Grandville, MI. D.Albion. To Albion 1898. Parents E. Burrit & Stella (Albright) Stevens. Burial: Riverside Cemetery A...

Bonnie Gladys STEVENS MP (1903 - 1985)

Jean Stevens (Hutton, Calonico) MP (1918 - 2007)

Bonnie Waddell (Stevens) MP (deceased)

Bonnie E. Stevens MP (c.1887 - d.)

Name variations: Bonny in 1900 census, Bonnie in 1910 census, Barney in 1920 census

Bonnie Bell Stevens (Willhoit) MP (1879 - 1949)

Bonnie Stevens MP (1950 - d.)

Bonnie Stevens MP (deceased)

Bonnie I. Stevens MP (1927 - d.)

BONNIE ROARK STEVENS MP (deceased)

Boyce Harold Stevens MP (deceased)

boyce stevens MP (1928 - 1987)

Boyd Stevens MP (1885 - d.)

Boyd Eugene Stevens MP (1895 - 1970)

Boyd MP (deceased)

Boyd A. Stevens MP (1912 - 1996)

Boyd Harry Stevens MP (1866 - 1890)

Boyd A Stevens MP (1926 - 2003)

Boyd Mondell Stevens MP (c.1915 - d.)

Bozidar Stevens MP (deceased)

Bra Sira Stevens MP (deceased)

Brad Stevens MP (deceased)

Brad Stevens MP (deceased)

Brad R. Stevens MP (c.1873 - 1935)

Bradford Stevens MP (1830 - d.)

Bradford Potter Stevens MP (1953 - 2013)

Bradley Stevens MP (deceased)

bradley james stevens MP (1951 - 2004)

Bradstreet Stevens MP (1784 - d.)

Brancie Griggs Stevens (Carter) MP (1873 - 1957)

Brandon Stevens MP (1971 - d.)

Brantley Stevens MP (deceased)