Surnames » Swift » Profiles
Photo
Name

Dorothy Swift (Caldwell) (1920 - 1994)

Dorothy Swift (deceased)

Dorothy Mae Swift (1917 - 1990)

Dorothy Swift (deceased)

Dorothy Swift (Trefry) (1900 - d.)

Dorothy Swift (deceased)

Dorothy Swift (deceased)

Dorothy Swift (deceased)

Dorothy Swift (1587 - 1587)

Dorothy Swift (1755 - d.)

Dorothy Mabel Swift (1900 - d.)

Dorothy Carver (Swift) (deceased)

Dorr Swift (deceased)

Dorrold Virginia MacGregor (Swift) (1919 - 2001)

DORTHY GREEN (1957 - 1985)

Dorthy Swift (1905 - d.)

Douglas Swift (deceased)

douglas swift (duke) (b. - 1984)

DOUGLAS SWIFT (deceased)

Douglas John Swift (1917 - 1950)

Douglas Patrick Swift (deceased)

Doyle Swift (deceased)

Dr. Leon swift (deceased)

Duane Francis Swift (1926 - 1997)

Residence: (1930 — Age: 4) Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA* Residence: (1935 — Age: 9) Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire* Residence: (1 Apr 1940 — Age: 13) Nashua, Hills...

Dulcie Edna Swift (1912 - 2001)

Dwayne Swift (deceased)

Dwight Jennings Swift (1899 - 1941)

Nickname: Bert. His favorite song was "Red Sails in the Sunset".

E Hampton H. Swift (1916 - 2002)

E. Maria Shaw (1837 - 1897)

ID: I14487 Name: E. Maria SWIFT Sex: F Birth: 1837 Burial: buried China Village Cemetery, China, Kennebec, Maine 1 Death: 19 JAN 1897 Marriage 1 Eben F. SHAW b: JUN 1838 * Married: 31 D...

E;izabeth Blaker (Swift) (1710 - 1783)

Earl Swift (c.1906 - d.)

Earl Swift (1916 - 1998)

Earl Swift, MD (1784 - 1869)

Earl Swift (deceased)

Earl Harold Swift (1910 - 1960)

Earl Vincent Swift, Jr. (1936 - 2015)

Earl G Swift (1899 - 1952)

Earl V. Swift (c.1905 - c.1968)

Earnest Swift (deceased)

Ebber Swift (deceased)

Maj. General Eben Swift (1854 - 1938)

Eben Swift was a Major General in the United States Army. Biography Swift was born on May 11, 1854 at Fort Chadbourne to Captain Ebenezer Swift and his wife, Sarah. He would attend Racine Colle...

Ebenezer Swift (1716 - 1717)

Ebenezer Swift, Jr. (1733 - d.)

Ebenezer Swift (1698 - 1775)

Ebenezer Swift (b. - 1854)

Captain Ebenezer Swift (1817 - 1885)

United States Army medical officer. Entered service in 1847. Served in Mexico. Breveted to Brigadier General after the Civil War.

Ebenezer Swift (1752 - d.)

Ebenezer Swift (1724 - 1805)

Ed Swift (deceased)

Ed Swift (deceased)

Ed Swift (deceased)

Edgar Swift (1880 - 1935)

Edgar Henry T Swift (deceased)

Edgar Swift (deceased)

Edgar Swift (1826 - 1897)

Edgar Percy Swift (1894 - d.)

Edgar Swift (1850 - d.)

Edgar Swift (1883 - 1956)

Edgar Francis Swift (1871 - 1872)

Edith May Swift (1903 - 1987)

Edith Irene Docksteader (Swift) (1912 - d.)

Edith Swift (deceased)

Edith Swift (c.1876 - d.)

Edith Esther Swift (1898 - 1941)

Edith Swift (Davenport) (1917 - d.)

Edith Swift (deceased)

Edith Annie Swift (c.1879 - 1885)

Edith S. Swift (1869 - d.)

Edith Ethel Staveley (Swift) (1896 - 1932)

Edith Swift (deceased)

Edith May Swift (Beck) (1892 - 1982)

Edith Foster Swift (1885 - d.)

Edith E Swift (Fowler) (1856 - 1933)

Edith Emily SWIFT (1893 - d.)

Edith Swift (1876 - 1951)

Edith Swift (Gard) (1927 - 2009)

Edith Isabelle Jackson Swift (c.1905 - 1989)

Edith Isabelle Swift (Jackson) (deceased)

Edith L. Swift (1887 - d.)

Edith Merle Swift (1898 - d.)

Edmond, 2nd Sears Swift (1844 - 1845)

Edmund Swift (1826 - 1840)

Edmund Swift (deceased)

Edmund Rogers Swift (deceased)

Edna Earle Swift (1882 - 1969)

Edna Christine Keim (Swift) (deceased)

Edna Swift (c.1902 - d.)

Edna Christine Swift (1890 - d.)

Edna Swift (Minnocks) (1915 - 2001)

Edna Swift (deceased)

EDNA EARL PUTMAN (SWIFT) (1893 - 1980)

Edna Swift (deceased)

Edna Swift (deceased)

Edna May Davies (Swift) (1921 - 1989)

Edward Swift (1608 - d.)

Edward Swift (c.1858 - d.)

Edward Swift (deceased)

Edward Foster Swift (1863 - 1932)

Son of Gustavus F. Swift (Meatpacking).* Reference: Find A Grave Memorial - SmartCopy : Jan 12 2016, 4:27:24 UTC

Edward Cunningham Swift (1896 - 1957)

Edward Swift (deceased)