Eugene Laverne Rhodd

Is your surname Rhodd?

Research the Rhodd family

Eugene Laverne Rhodd's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eugene Laverne Rhodd

Also Known As: "Gene"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Oklahoma, United States
Death: Died
Cause of death: or 04/13/1999
Immediate Family:

Son of Joseph Alexander Rhodd and Anna Rhodd
Husband of <private> Rhodd
Ex-husband of <private> Rhodd (Ogden)
Father of <private> Rhodd; Colleen Rhodd and <private> Rhodd

Occupation: Longshoreman
Managed by: Colleen Rhodd
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • <private> Rhodd (Ogden)
      ex-spouse
    • <private> Rhodd
      child
    • daughter
    • <private> Rhodd
      spouse
    • <private> Rhodd
      child
    • mother
    • <private> Robbins
      ex-wife's child
    • <private> Williams
      ex-wife's child

About Eugene Laverne Rhodd

December 11, 1961

Living at 304 S. Fresno St. Stockton, CA Employed at longshoreman for the Port of Stockton

view all

Eugene Laverne Rhodd's Timeline

1940
February 9, 1940
Oklahoma, United States
1961
December 7, 1961
Age 21
San Joaquin, Fresno, CA, USA
1999
April 17, 1999
Age 59
????
????