Магдалена Ширина

public profile

Is your surname Ширина?

Research the Ширина family

Магдалена Ширина's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Магдалена Ширина (Полубинская)

Latvian: Magdalēna Širīna (Poļubinska), Polish: Magdalena Szyryna (Połubińska), Lithuanian: Magdalena Širinskienė (Palubinskaitė)
Also Known As: "Ширин Полюбинская Полубенская"
Birthdate:
Death: 1857 (44-45)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Vincents Širīns
Mother of Vincents Širīns; Юзеф Ширин and Сузанна Ширина

Occupation: peasant / valstietė / крестьянка
Managed by: Laine Aizupe
Last Updated: