Abraham Levij van Gelder

Is your surname van Gelder?

Research the van Gelder family

Abraham Levij van Gelder's Geni Profile

Records for Abraham van Gelder

145,125 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Abraham Levij van Gelder

Also Known As: "Abram Levi van Gelderen"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Cause of death: died before 1819
Immediate Family:

Husband of Mijntje Abram and Mina van Gelder
Father of Clara van Gelderen; Clara van Gelderen; Levij Abraham van Gelder; Jacob Abraham van Gelder and Joseph Abraham van Gelder

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Abraham Levij van Gelder's Timeline

1759
1759
Rhenen, Rhenen, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1761
1761
1761
1765
1765
Rhenen, Rhenen, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1767
1767
Rhenen, Rhenen, Utrecht, The Netherlands
????
????