Anders Henricsson Heikkilä

Is your surname Heikkilä?

Research the Heikkilä family

Anders Henricsson Heikkilä's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anders Henricsson Heikkilä

Finnish: Antti Heikinpoika Heikkilä
Also Known As: "Anders Henriksson"
Birthdate:
Death: December 27, 1791 (68)
Heikkilä, Karkkula, Orimattila, Finland (ålderd.)
Immediate Family:

Son of Henric Simonsson Heikkilä and Karin Thomasdotter
Husband of Maria Henriksdotter
Father of Maria Andersdotte Heikkilä; Anna Andersdotter Heikkilä; Caisa Andersdotter Heikkilä and Lisa Andersdotter Heikkilä
Brother of Gustaf Henriksson Heikkilä; Simon Henriksson Heikkilä; Henrik Henriksson Heikkilä; Maria Heikintytär Heikkilä; Johan Henricsson Heikkilä and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Anders Henricsson Heikkilä

Hiski Orimattila vihityt:

http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/kirjat/Kirkonkirjat/orimattila/rippikirja_1762-1767_tk583/69.htm rk: huom väärät puolisot korjattu merkeillä http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/kirjat/Kirkonkirjat/orimattila/rippikirja_1768-1773_tk583/186.htm


view all

Anders Henricsson Heikkilä's Timeline

1723
1723
1752
January 24, 1752
Age 29
Orimattila, Finland
1754
December 5, 1754
Age 31
Orimattila, Finland
1758
September 15, 1758
Age 35
Orimattila, Finland
1761
November 14, 1761
Age 38
Orimattila, Finland
1791
December 27, 1791
Age 68
Orimattila, Finland