Andreas Eberhard (Andrei Jakovlevich) von Budberg

Is your surname von Budberg?

Research the von Budberg family

Andreas Eberhard (Andrei Jakovlevich) von Budberg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Andreas Eberhard (Andrei Jakovlevich) von Budberg

Russian: Андрей Яковлевич Будберг
Also Known As: "Андрей Яковлевич Будберг"
Birthdate:
Death: September 01, 1812 (62)
St. Petersburg
Place of Burial: Smol. ev.
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob von Budberg and Maria Elisabeth von Below
Husband of Anna Helene Charlotte von Meck
Father of Martha von Budberg; Catharina von Budberg and Helene* Juliane von Budberg
Brother of Helene* Auguste von Budberg; Gotthard Johann* von Budberg; Carl* Wilhelm von Budberg and Catharina* Elisabeth von Budberg

Occupation: Minister des Äussern
Managed by: Peter Trefilov
Last Updated:
view all

Andreas Eberhard (Andrei Jakovlevich) von Budberg's Timeline