Is your surname Kopreitan?

Research the Kopreitan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Kopreitan (Ottervig)

Also Known As: "Anna ottervig Kopreitan"
Birthdate:
Death: November 27, 1999 (92)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John Bernhard Ingebrigtsen Ottervig and Anna Caroline Gundersdatter Ottervig
Wife of Ole August Kopreitan
Mother of Private; Private and Private
Sister of Ida Betsy Ottervik; Gunder Rudolf Ottervik; Aslaug Konstance Ottervik; Ingebrigt Ottervig; Julie Johnsdtr Ottervig and 5 others

Managed by: Per Inge Ottervig
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Kopreitan's Timeline

1907
April 11, 1907
1999
November 27, 1999
Age 92