Anne Kathryn Mihok

Is your surname Mihok?

Research the Mihok family

Anne Kathryn Mihok's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anne Kathryn Mihok (Kupets)

Also Known As: "Ninnie"
Birthdate: (62)
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, United States
Death: December 26, 1996 (62)
Place of Burial: Uniontown, Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John Kupets and Mary Magdalene Kupets
Wife of Private
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Lt. Col. George A. Kupets; Charles Kupets; John Anthony Kupets; Private; Edward Kupets and 2 others

Managed by: Ashley Odell
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anne Kathryn Mihok

1940 United States Federal Census
Listed as Anne Kupets
Birth: Circa 1935 - Pennsylvania, USA
Residence: 1940 - No Street Name, Redstone Township, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA
Parents: John Sr Kupets, Mary Kupets
Siblings: Joseph Kupets, John Jr Kupets, William Kupets, James Kupets, George Kupets, Charles Kupets

U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
Listed as Anne K Mihok
Birth: Oct 30 1934
Death: Dec 31 1996
Last residence: Uniontown, Pennsylvania 15401, USA

view all

Anne Kathryn Mihok's Timeline

1934
October 30, 1934
Pennsylvania, United States
1996
December 26, 1996
Age 62
????
Uniontown, Fayette County, Pennsylvania, United States