Anthony Mervin Reeve Story-Maskelyne

Is your surname Story-Maskelyne?

Research the Story-Maskelyne family

Anthony Mervin Reeve Story-Maskelyne's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Anthony Mervin Reeve Story-Maskelyne (Story)

Also Known As: "Anthony Mervyn Reeve Story"
Birthdate:
Death: May 15, 1879 (88)
Immediate Family:

Son of William Story and Biddy Prower
Husband of Margaret Story-Maskelyne
Father of Charlotte Sophia Story-Maskelyne; Nevil Story-Maskelyne; Mervinia Margaret Masterman; Anna Maria Antonia Smyth; Edmund Mervin Booth Story-Maskelyne and 1 other

Managed by: Emma Elizabeth Olver
Last Updated:

About Anthony Mervin Reeve Story-Maskelyne

view all

Anthony Mervin Reeve Story-Maskelyne's Timeline

1791
May 8, 1791
1822
March 19, 1822
1823
September 3, 1823
Wiltshire, United Kingdom
1824
December 20, 1824
1827
April 3, 1827
1829
April 22, 1829
1830
November 3, 1830
1879
May 15, 1879
Age 88