Antoni Olaus Marconini

Is your surname Marconini?

Research the Marconini family

Antoni Olaus Marconini's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antoni Olaus Marconini

Also Known As: "?"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Larvik, Larvik, Vestfold, Norway
Death: November 23, 1850 (39)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Marconini and Gunild Marie Corneliusdatter Marconini
Husband of Inger Marie Andersdatter, Marconini
Father of Guline Amalia Marconini; August Ferdinand Anthonisen; Peter Anthoni Marconini and Johanne Marie Marconini
Brother of Anthoni Marconini; Marthe Marie Marconini; Karen Marie Marconini; Marie Marconini; Jacob Antoni Antoni and 3 others
Half brother of Anthon Jacob Marconini; Kristine Edevardsdatter and Kristine Edevardsdatter

Occupation: Blikkeslager / kobber smed ?
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Antoni Olaus Marconini

Anthoni Marconini was born on 13-01-1810. he was an older brother of Antoni ,he was born 19-05-1811. Anthoni med (H) Døde :21-05-1810. Han ble ca. 1 måned gammel, og det var vel derfor nestemann fikk nesten samme navn.

view all

Antoni Olaus Marconini's Timeline

1811
May 19, 1811
Larvik, Larvik, Vestfold, Norway
1838
September 22, 1838
Age 27
1843
February 24, 1843
Age 31
Larvik, Larvik, Vestfold, Norway
1844
March 24, 1844
Age 32
1848
August 8, 1848
Age 37
1850
November 23, 1850
Age 39