Augusto Vermohlen Vermöhlen

Is your surname Vermöhlen?

Research the Vermöhlen family

Augusto Vermohlen Vermöhlen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Augusto Vermohlen Vermöhlen

Also Known As: "Fata"
Birthdate:
Death: November 28, 1995 (94)
Leoberto Leal, Santa Catarina, Brasil (Brazil)
Place of Burial: Cemitério Ecumênico, Leoberto Leal, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Immediate Family:

Son of Isaac Vermöhlen and Ema Zeitz
Husband of Maria Steinhauser Steinheiser
Father of Augustinha Vermölhen; Private; Private; Private; Private and 6 others
Brother of Emma Emillia Vermöhlen; Germano Vermöhlen; Fernando Vermöhlen; Paulina Vermöhlen; Guilhermina Hasse and 6 others

Managed by: Saul Souza Müller
Last Updated:
view all 25

Immediate Family

About Augusto Vermohlen Vermöhlen

view all 15

Augusto Vermohlen Vermöhlen's Timeline

1901
April 22, 1901
1924
August 1, 1924
São José, SC, Brazil
1995
November 28, 1995
Age 94
Leoberto Leal, Santa Catarina, Brasil