Barbara Gertrude von Ermes

Is your surname von Ermes?

Research the von Ermes family

Barbara Gertrude von Ermes's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Barbara Gertrude von Ermes

Also Known As: "Barbara Gertruda / Gerdruta von Ermes"
Birthdate:
Death: March 29, 1654 (21)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Caspar von Ermes a. Kokenberg and Anna von Löwenwolde
Wife of Gustav Magnus von der Pahlen
Mother of Agneta Augusta Wilhelmine von der Pahlen; Christina von Berg, a.Sepkull; Margaretha Elisabeth von der Pahlen and Anna von Knorring
Sister of Johann Caspar von Ermes

Managed by: Merle Vatter
Last Updated:

About Barbara Gertrude von Ermes

a.d.H. Kokenberg (Livl.)

view all

Barbara Gertrude von Ermes's Timeline