Bengt Nilsson Stierna

public profile

Is your surname Nilsson Stierna?

Research the Nilsson Stierna family

Bengt Nilsson Stierna's Geni Profile

Records for Bengt Nilsson Stierna

5,971 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bengt Nilsson Stierna

Also Known As: "Benedicto Niclasson"
Birthdate:
Death: after May 02, 1341
Immediate Family:

Son of Nils Holmfridsson (Stierna) and Cecilia Ragvaldsdotter
Brother of Holmfrid Nilsdotter (stjärna); Greger Nilsson (Stierna) and Magnus Nilsson Stierna

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Bengt Nilsson Stierna's Timeline

1323
1323
1341
May 2, 1341
Age 18