Bengt Mattiasson Reetz Reutervall

public profile

Is your surname Reetz Reutervall?

Research the Reetz Reutervall family

Bengt Mattiasson Reetz Reutervall's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bengt Mattiasson Reetz Reutervall

Also Known As: "Retzius"
Birthdate:
Death: 1687 (53)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mattias Bengtsson Retzius and Birgitta Persdotter
Husband of Emerentia von Mentzer
Father of Mattias Achatius Reutervall; Margareta Reutervall; Emerentia Reutervall; Georg Reutervall; Samuel Reutervall and 1 other
Brother of Peter Reetz; Giösta Mattiasson Retzius; Christina Reetz and Margareta Månsdotter Reetz

Occupation: cornet
Managed by: Bernt Göran Nilsson
Last Updated:
view all

Bengt Mattiasson Reetz Reutervall's Timeline