Diedrich Voigt

Is your surname Voigt?

Research the Voigt family

Diedrich Voigt's Geni Profile

Records for Diedrich Voigt

308,374 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Diedrich Voigt

Also Known As: "Dierich Vogt"
Birthdate:
Death: March 1668
Liepāja, Latvia
Place of Burial: Liepāja, Latvia
Immediate Family:

Husband of N.N. Voigt
Father of Diedrich Voigt; Sophia Voigt; N.N. Voigt; Hermann Ulrich Voigt; Fromhold Voigt and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Diedrich Voigt's Timeline

1648
1648
Liepāja, Latvia
1649
January 1649
Liepāja, Liepājas pilsēta, Liepājas pilsēta, Latvia
1654
February 1654
Liepāja, Latvia
1656
September 1656
Liepāja, Latvia
1660
August 1660
Liepāja, Latvia
1666
January 1666
Liepāja, Latvia
1668
March 11, 1668
Liepāja, Latvia
March 1668
Liepāja, Latvia
????