Evelyn Eustace Fannin

Is your surname Fannin?

Research the Fannin family

Evelyn Eustace Fannin's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Evelyn Eustace Fannin

Also Known As: "Eustace"
Birthdate:
Death: November 25, 1997 (82)
Durban, Durban Metro, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Father of Shayne Fannin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Evelyn Eustace Fannin's Timeline

1915
June 28, 1915
1956
November 27, 1956
Age 41
1997
November 25, 1997
Age 82
Durban, Durban Metro, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa