Flora Sinn 冼興雲

Is your surname Ho?

Research the Ho family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Flora Ho (Sinn)

Chinese: 冼興雲
Also Known As: "Flora Hall"
Birthdate:
Death: 1951 (62-63)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of SIN Tak Fan 冼德芬 and May Sin
Wife of HO Sai Kwong 何世光
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Priscilla J. Frances Tse and 8 others
Sister of William Man Kit Sin; Florence Sin / Sinn / Hall 冼慶祥; Phyllis Yee Wan Sin; Grace Po-kei Sin; Henry Spencer Man Tai Sin and 1 other
Half sister of Joyce Yuet Yin Sin; Yuet Yu Sin; Cheong Sin; Chui Sin; Ruby Alexandra Roberts and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 39

Immediate Family