Fritz Große Burlage

Is your surname Große Burlage?

Research the Große Burlage family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Friedrich Große Burlage

Also Known As: "Fritz"
Birthdate:
Death: May 24, 1967 (77)
Immediate Family:

Son of August Große Burlage and Maria Gertrud Große Burlage
Husband of Josefa Große Burlage
Father of Private; Private; Franz-Josef Große Burlage; Private and Private
Brother of Franz August Arnold Große Burlage; Elisabeth Wegmann; Martha Altmann and Thekla König

Managed by: Johannes Athmer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Fritz Große Burlage's Timeline

1890
March 8, 1890
1935
February 17, 1935
Age 44
1967
May 24, 1967
Age 77