Is your surname [Yehe Nara]?

Research the [Yehe Nara] family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Fuge [Yehe Nara]

Chinese: 【(納蘭)】 富格(一)
Also Known As: "福哥"
Birthdate:
Death: 1700 (24-25)
Immediate Family:

Son of Singde [Nara] and 顏氏
Husband of 覺羅氏 and 裴氏
Father of Jandai [Yehe Nara]
Brother of Nara
Half brother of Fuldon [Yehe Nara]; Nara; 富森; 納蘭氏 and 納蘭氏

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Fuge [Yehe Nara]'s Timeline