Giovanni Battista Dodero Antoniete

Is your surname Dodero Antoniete?

Research the Dodero Antoniete family

Giovanni Battista Dodero Antoniete's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Giovanni Battista Dodero Antoniete

Also Known As: "Juan Bautista"
Birthdate:
Death: September 1890 (45)
Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Immediate Family:

Son of Andrea Dodero
Husband of Marina Bernardini Piola
Father of Giovanni Dodero Bernardini; Camilo Dodero Bernardini; Andrés Dodero Bernardini; Bautista Dodero Bernardini; Josefina Dodero Bernardini and 5 others

Occupation: capitán
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Giovanni Battista Dodero Antoniete's Timeline

1845
1845
1870
1870
Age 25
1872
1872
Age 27
1874
1874
Age 29
1876
1876
Age 31
1877
1877
Age 32
1878
September 14, 1878
Age 33
Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica
1878
Age 33
1879
March 10, 1879
Age 34
Alajuela, Costa Rica
1882
1882
Age 37