Greta Maria Kapsta

Is your surname Kapsta?

Research the Kapsta family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Greta Maria Kapsta (Sapas)

Also Known As: "Greeta", "Reet"
Birthdate:
Death: August 08, 1974 (90)
Place of Burial: Viljandi Vana kalmistu 136-17
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peeter Sapas and Reet Sapas
Wife of Peet Kapsta
Mother of Oswald Martin Kapsta; Hilda Heuberger; Hans Kapsta and Leida Wuthrich
Half sister of Ants Sapas; Els Alide Blum; Otto Sapas and Helmi Helene Derrik

Managed by: Mall Pendin
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

About Greta Maria Kapsta

view all

Greta Maria Kapsta's Timeline

1884
July 8, 1884
1904
February 25, 1904
Sürgavere
1907
June 19, 1907
1912
August 21, 1912
1918
August 9, 1918
1974
August 8, 1974
Age 90
August 10, 1974
Age 90
Viljandi Vana kalmistu 136-17