Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)

public profile

Is your surname Jonsdotter (sparre)?

Research the Jonsdotter (sparre) family

Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)

Also Known As: "Elena Jonsdotter"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1365
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jon Kristineson (sparre) and N.N.
Wife of Magnus Nilsson (Röde)
Mother of Nils Magnusson (Röde); Ingeborg Magnusdtr (Röde); Kristina Magnusdotter (Röde); Jonas Magnusson (Röde) and Helena Magnusdotter (Röde)

Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:

About Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)

view all

Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)'s Timeline