Hilleborg Tanche Meyer

Is your surname Meyer?

Research the Meyer family

Hilleborg Tanche Meyer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hilleborg Tanche Meyer (Høyer)

Also Known As: "Hilleborg Tanche Høyer"
Birthdate:
Death: March 26, 1792 (87-88)
Namdalen, Nord-Trøndelag
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ehm Pedersen Høyer and Margrethe Livsdatter Høyer
Wife of Jacob Mortensen Schultz and Hans Hansen Wingaard d. e.
Mother of Iverisse Margrethe Schultz and Hilleborg Margerete Schultz

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Hilleborg Tanche Meyer's Timeline

1704
1704
1723
1723
1743
March 27, 1743
Molde, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
1792
March 26, 1792
Age 88
Namdalen, Nord-Trøndelag