I kuwang [Aisin Gioro], Prince Qing

Is your surname [Aisin Gioro]?

Research the [Aisin Gioro] family

I kuwang [Aisin Gioro], Prince Qing's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

I kuwang [Aisin Gioro], Prince Qing

Chinese: 慶密親王【(愛新覺羅)】奕劻(一), Manchu: ᡳ ᡴᡠᠸᠠᠩ, Prince Qing, Chinese: 庆密亲王【(爱新觉罗)】奕劻(一)
Also Known As: "Prince Ching"
Birthdate:
Death: January 28, 1917 (78)
Immediate Family:

Biological son of 綿性 and 嘎拉嘎斯氏
Adopted son of 綿悌
Husband of 博羅特氏; 合佳氏; 金佳氏 and 側福晉 劉佳氏
Partner of 荷花
Father of Tsai Chen [Aisin Gioro]; Aisin Gioro; Aisin Gioro; Aisin Gioro; Aisin Gioro and 5 others
Brother of 勛 Aisin Gioro
Half brother of 奕功

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

I kuwang [Aisin Gioro], Prince Qing's Timeline