Ida Katharina Katschka

Is your surname Katschka?

Research the Katschka family

Ida Katharina Katschka's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Ida Katharina Katschka (Lilaar)

Russian: Ида-Катарина Качка (Лильар)
Also Known As: "Ида-Катарина Качка Catharina", "Ида-Катарина"
Birthdate:
Death: June 19, 1827 (60)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hendrik Benedictus van Lilaar and Елизавета Ивановна Фон Лиллард
Wife of Jakob Simonevitch Katschka
Mother of Andrey Yakovlevich Katschka; Maria Jakoblevna Nesterovskaya and Elizabeta Jakovljevna Tomilova

Managed by: Edward Jan Gutkowski
Last Updated:

Об Ида-Катариной Качке (русский)

Екатерина