Israel Heschel Herman Matzner

Is your surname Matzner?

Research the Matzner family

Israel Heschel Herman Matzner's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Israel Heschel Herman Matzner

Also Known As: "Familiant No 39 Dambořice"
Birthdate:
Death: December 12, 1866 (63-64)
Dambořice, Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj, Czechia (Czech Republic) (TBC)
Immediate Family:

Son of Abraham Matzner and Paulina Matzner
Husband of Regina Matzner
Father of Antonie Matzner; Theresia Matzner; Abraham Matzner; Michel Matzner; Resi Heski and 4 others
Brother of Elias Matzner

Managed by: Rudolph Matzner
Last Updated:
view all 12

Israel Heschel Herman Matzner's Timeline

1802
1802
1835
June 17, 1835
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia
1835
1837
April 16, 1837
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia
1839
February 13, 1839
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia
1841
January 10, 1841
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia
1843
April 29, 1843
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic
1845
June 11, 1845
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia
1847
December 31, 1847
Dambořice, Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj, Czechia