Is your surname McManus?

Research the McManus family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

John McManus

Also Known As: "Joe"
Birthdate:
Death: 1908
Great Falls, Mt
Immediate Family:

Son of Private
Husband of Anna Shea
Father of Walter Joseph McManus; Private; Private; Private; Private and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

John McManus's Timeline

1894
February 12, 1894
Minnesota
1908
1908
Great Falls, Mt
????