[Koljo Ado] Ants Albreht

Is your surname Albreht?

Research the Albreht family

[Koljo Ado] Ants Albreht's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Koljo Ado] Ants Albreht

Also Known As: "Albrecht"
Birthdate:
Death: May 01, 1847 (47-48)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Koljo Ado] Zahker Albreht and Ann Albreht
Husband of Mai Albreht
Father of Ants Albreht; Ann Tokko and Jaan Albrecht
Brother of Ann Koska; Mango Albrecht and [Koljo Ado] Juhan Albreht

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

[Koljo Ado] Ants Albreht's Timeline

1799
1799
1822
October 2, 1822
1824
August 6, 1824
1830
January 29, 1830
1847
May 1, 1847
Age 48